expedia

30 Properties in Kovik Fishing Village, Klintehamn, Gotland County, Sweden. ${startDate} through ${endDate}

Sort & Filter

Search by property name

Filter by

Traveler experience

Guest rating

Making a selection from this group results in this page refreshing to show relevant results

good
17% off
The current price is $1,409 MXN
$1,578 MXN total
includes taxes & fees
We have 2 left at this price
More information about Hotell Toftagården, opens in a new tab

Cottage near Visby, golf courses, beaches and entertainment

Entire home by Vrbo
Sleeps 4 · 2 bedrooms · 1 bathroom
Visby
  • Kitchen
Fully refundable
exceptional
(1 review)
The current price is $2,817 MXN
$4,228 MXN total
includes taxes & fees
More information about Cottage near Visby, golf courses, beaches and entertainment, opens in a new tab

First Hotel Kokoloko

Visby
  • Breakfast included
  • Pool
excellent
(842 reviews)
12% off
The current price is $3,395 MXN
$3,802 MXN total
includes taxes & fees
We have 3 left at this price
More information about First Hotel Kokoloko , opens in a new tab